Super Mario Maker

  •  Super Mario Maker — анонсирующий трейлер для Е3 2014
  •  Super Mario Maker — трейлер к Е3 2015
  •  Super Mario Maker — наиболее популярные уровни
  •  Super Mario Maker — геймплей карты из Метроида
  • Picture from Super Mario Maker
  • Picture from Super Mario Maker
  • Picture from Super Mario Maker
  • Picture from Super Mario Maker
  • Picture from Super Mario Maker
  • Picture from Super Mario Maker
  • Picture from Super Mario Maker
  • Picture from Super Mario Maker
  • Picture from Super Mario Maker
  • Picture from Super Mario Maker
Super Mario Maker (Mario Maker) - about the game: description, player ratings, release date

Super Mario Maker — Allows players to create their own levels from the Super Mario series and then publish their levels online for other players to enjoy... Read more

Players:
Metacritic:
Developer:
Publishers / Distributors / Localizers:
Title variations:
Mario Maker
Included in compilations:

About the Game

Super Mario Maker — Allows players to create their own levels from the Super Mario series and then publish their levels online for other players to enjoy. Players can base their courses on the gameplay and visual style of Super Mario Bros., Super Mario Bros. 3, Super Mario World and New Super Mario Bros. U. Gameplay mechanics and enemy behavior vary between styles. Some elements are limited to specific playstyles, while others can be added to playstyles that were not previously present in the original game, such as Boo in Super Mario Bros.

Reviews and ratings

Trailers, gameplay, and other videos

Wii U - Mario Maker E3 2014 Announcement Trailer
Pit of Panga: P-Break
Wii U - Super Mario Maker E3 2015 Trailer
Super Mario Maker - Checkpoint!
Pit of Panga: U-Break (Hardest Super Mario Maker Level Ever Made)